1. Mannschaft

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 19:00 - 21:00, Rasen
Donnerstag, 19:00 - 21:00, Rasen
Freitag, 19:00 - 21:00, Rasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Thomas Joachim, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Marcel Kitzol, Betreuer,

2. Mannschaft

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 19:00 - 21:00, Kunstrasen
Donnerstag, 19:00 - 21:00, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Markus Gladhofer, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Mirko Klemm, Co-Trainer,

3. Mannschaft

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 19:00 - 21:00, Kunstrasen
Freitag, 19:00 - 21:00, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Chris Angersbach, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Christoph Martin-Lopez, Betreuer,

Alte Herren

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch, 19:00 - 21:00, Kunstrasen
 

Email: ->Hier<-

Mannschaftsseite: ->Hier<-

 

Name, Position, Telefon
Stefan Müller, AH Vorsitzender, 015224755321

A - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Montag, 18:30 - 20:00, Kunstrasen
Mittwoch, 18:00 - 19:30, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Benedict Kuss, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Nico Martinez, Trainer,

B - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Montag, 17:15 - 18:45, Kunstrasen
Mittwoch, 17:15 - 18:45, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
John Hess, Trainer, 0176 / 91323842
Name, Position, Telefon
Qiu Jian-Hanjie, Co-Trainer,

C - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 17:00 - 18:30, Kunstrasen
Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:30, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Lars Hüser, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Collin Annuß, Co-Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Louis Seine, Betreuer,

D1 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 17:00 - 18:30, Kunstrasen
Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:30, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Mirko Klemm, Trainer, 01737988260
Name, Position, Telefon
Arthur Laska, Co-Trainer,

D2 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Montag, 17:00 - 18:30, Kunstrasen
Mittwoch, 17:30 - 19:00, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Roland Bollmann, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Michael Heinrichs, Co-Trainer,

E1 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch, 17:30 - 19:00, Rasen
Freitag, 17:30 - 19:00, Rasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Steven Sorg, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Phillip Kutzner, Co-Trainer,

E2 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Donnerstag, 17:15 - 18:45, Rasen
 
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Thorsten Krause, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Pascal Burger, Co-Trainer,

F1 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 17:00 - 18:15, Rasen
Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:15, Rasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Lukas Schmalöer, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Marvin Teng, Co-Trainer,

F2 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch, 16:45 - 18:00, Rasen
 
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Marcel Hüser, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Julian Müller, Co-Trainer,

G1 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch, 16:00 - 17:15, Rasen
 
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Sebastian Ruppert, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Christian Ludwig, Co-Trainer,

G2 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch, 16:00 - 17:15, Rasen
 
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Christian Ludwig, Co-Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Sebastian Ruppert, Trainer,