1. Mannschaft

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 19:00 - 21:15, Rasen
Donnerstag, 19:00 - 21:15, Rasen  
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Thomas Joachim, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Sebastian Göcke, Co-Trainer,

2. Mannschaft

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 18:45 - 21:30, Kunstrasen
Donnerstag, 18:45 - 21:30, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Daniel Berling, Trainer, 0174 6519582
Name, Position, Telefon
Marc Bachor, Co-Trainer,

3. Mannschaft

Trainingszeiten:
Freitag, 19:00 - 20:30, Kunstrasen
 
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Chris Angersbach, Trainer,

Alte Herren

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch, 19:00 - 20:30, Kunstrasen
 

Email: ->Hier<-

Mannschaftsseite: ->Hier<-

 

Name, Position, Telefon
Stefan Müller, AH Vorsitzender, 015224755321

A - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Montag, 18:30 - 20:00, Kunstrasen
Mittwoch, 17:45 - 19:15, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Benedict Kuss, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Nico Martinez, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Jörg Rüngeler, Betreuer, 0178 1428389

B - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 17:15 - 19:00, Kunstrasen
Donnerstag, 17:15 - 19:00, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Heinz Korte, Trainer, 02364 / 167820
Name, Position, Telefon
Leon Brandes, Co-Trainer,

C - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Montag, 17:00 - 19:00, Kunstrasen
Mittwoch, 17:00 - 19:00, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
John Hess, Trainer, 0176 / 91323842
Name, Position, Telefon
Qiu Jian-Hanjie, Co-Trainer,

D - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 17:15 - 18:45, Kunstrasen
Donnerstag, 17:15 - 18:45, Kunstrasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Mirko Klemm, Trainer, 01737988260
Name, Position, Telefon
Arthur Laska, Co-Trainer,

E1 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Montag, 17:00 - 18:30, Rasen
Mittwoch, 17:00 - 18:30, Rasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Roland Bollmann, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Michael Heinrichs, Co-Trainer,

E2 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch, 17:15 - 18:45, Rasen
Freitag, 17:15 - 18:45, Rasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Phillip Kutzner, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Steven Sorg, Co-Trainer,

F1 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Donnerstag, 17:15 - 18:45, Rasen
 
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Pascal Burger, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Thorsten Krause, Co-Trainer,

F2 - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag, 17:00 - 18:00, Rasen
Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:00, Rasen
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Marvin Teng, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Lukas Schmalöer, Co-Trainer,

G - Jugend

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch, 17:00 - 18:15, Rasen
 
Email: ->Hier<-
Name, Position, Telefon
Marcel Hüser, Trainer,
Name, Position, Telefon
Julian Müller, Co-Trainer,